Angelstone Tournaments

Select Show 

 

FEI M1.45 Division - 2017 The International CSI**

Class 801 - $5,000 Wednesday Speed FEI 1.40m


Main Stadium

08/23/2017

19 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
829 - NINPARO
ANDREW BOURNS
$1,250
   N/A
     -
2nd
850 - THALYS Z
ERYNN BALLARD
$1,000
   N/A
     -
3rd
851 - EDISON P
ERYNN BALLARD
$750
   N/A
     -
4th
828 - CHEROKEE
JENNIFER MATTELL
$500
   N/A
     -
5th
831 - CHARMING FORCE B
KIM FARLINGER
$350
   N/A
     -
6th
813 - EXCELLENT B
NICOLE WALKER
$275
   N/A
     -
7th
855 - CALATO'S CHARLES
VERONICA BOT
$200
   N/A
     -
8th
856 - DARLING
AINSLEY VINCE
$150
   N/A
     -
9th
830 - CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS
$150
   N/A
     -
10th
832 - EMERGO
KIM FARLINGER
$125
   N/A
     -
11th
852 - BLUE'S YER DADDY
KELLEY ROBINSON
$125
   N/A
     -
12th
824 - D.CAROLUS
JONATHON MCCREA
$125
   N/A
     -
13th
853 - GQ
KELLEY ROBINSON
-
   N/A
     -
14th
840 - FOR FREEDOM Z
KEEAN WHITE
-
   N/A
     -
15th
854 - RINGWOOD ZEBO
ANDREW BOURNS
-
   N/A
     -
16th
807 - DILLINGER
DANIEL COYLE
-
   N/A
     -
17th
823 - ARISTOTELES V
JONATHON MCCREA
-
   N/A
     -
18th
806 - GRAFTON
DANIEL COYLE
-
   N/A
     -
19th
849 - RETINA DU VILPION
JEFF BRANDMAIER
-
   N/A
     -

Class 802 - $40,000 Open Welcome FEI 1.50m


Main Stadium

08/24/2017

37 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
847 - ROMANCE DU CRIOLO
SAMUEL PAROT
$10,000
0   |  75.59
0   |  38.328
2nd
839 - CORETTE
KEEAN WHITE
$8,000
0   |  78.13
0   |  39.528
3rd
821 - COUNT ME IN
BETH UNDERHILL
$6,000
0   |  77.42
0   |  40.67
4th
805 - GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD
LESLIE HOWARD
$4,000
0   |  79.52
0   |  40.713
5th
833 - CASALL
ALI WOLFF
$2,800
0   |  79.41
0   |  41.63
6th
807 - DILLINGER
DANIEL COYLE
$2,200
0   |  79.56
0   |  45.074
7th
808 - FORTIS FORTUNA
DANIEL COYLE
$1,600
0   |  78.53
4   |  39.629
8th
820 - HAWAI VAN PAEMEL
DAVID ARCAND
$1,200
0   |  80.29
4   |  40.562
9th
812 - FALCO VAN SPIEVELD
NICOLE WALKER
$1,200
0   |  79.91
4   |  41.881
10th
824 - D.CAROLUS
JONATHON MCCREA
$1,000
0   |  80.46
4   |  44.557
11th
801 - PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE
MOLLY ASHE-CAWLEY
$1,000
0   |  79.94
10 |  55.391
12th
823 - ARISTOTELES V
JONATHON MCCREA
$1,000
0   |  77.04
   EL
13th
825 - NEKTARINA B
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
1   |  81.35
     -
14th
859 - GLIMMER MAN
LAURIE BUCCI
-
1   |  81.55
     -
15th
850 - THALYS Z
ERYNN BALLARD
-
4   |  76.41
     -
16th
810 - RIESLING DE MILVRAULT
SHANNON CLIFFORD
-
4   |  76.78
     -
17th
804 - DONNA SPECIALE
LESLIE HOWARD
-
4   |  77.79
     -
18th
852 - BLUE'S YER DADDY
KELLEY ROBINSON
-
4   |  78.24
     -
19th
843 - ISCHTAR
ERYNN BALLARD
-
4   |  78.97
     -
20th
828 - CHEROKEE
JENNIFER MATTELL
-
4   |  79.07
     -
21st
854 - RINGWOOD ZEBO
ANDREW BOURNS
-
4   |  80.16
     -
22nd
834 - QUIRIE 2
ALI WOLFF
-
4   |  80.98
     -
23rd
826 - DYNAMO
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
5   |  81.07
     -
24th
830 - CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS
-
5   |  81.1
     -
25th
818 - COOL DOWN 3
VERONICA BOT
-
5   |  82.21
     -
26th
811 - CATANGO
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON
-
5   |  82.33
     -
27th
819 - EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE
KATHRYN DAFOE
-
5   |  83
     -
28th
809 - ILLUSIONIST 2
SHANNON CLIFFORD
-
8   |  79.64
     -
29th
845 - DAZZLE WHITE
SAMUEL PAROT
-
9   |  83.37
     -
30th
803 - UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE
LESLIE HOWARD
-
12 |  79.21
     -
31st
858 - GGN STAUFFENBERG
LAURIE BUCCI
-
12 |  80.46
     -
32nd
846 - VDL ABERLINO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
13 |  84.38
     -
33rd
857 - LUIGI 241
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
13 |  84.95
     -
34th
831 - CHARMING FORCE B
KIM FARLINGER
-
18 |  101.41
     -
35th
837 - SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES
KEVIN CROSBY
-
   EL
   N/A
36th
816 - SOREN Z
KASEY AMENT
-
   EL
   N/A
37th
832 - EMERGO
KIM FARLINGER
-
   RT
   N/A

Class 803 - $5,000 Friday FEI 1.40m


Main Stadium

08/25/2017

16 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
802 - KASTRIOGUI Z
MOLLY ASHE-CAWLEY
$1,250
0   |  67.85
0   |  39.476
2nd
823 - ARISTOTELES V
JONATHON MCCREA
$1,000
0   |  68.61
0   |  42.073
3rd
841 - Z DIAMANTY
KEEAN WHITE
$750
0   |  66.74
4   |  41.575
4th
835 - IGOR D' EXAERDE
ALI WOLFF
$500
1   |  72.9
     -
5th
817 - QASAMA DU BUISSON Z
KASEY AMENT
$350
4   |  67.95
     -
6th
851 - EDISON P
ERYNN BALLARD
$275
4   |  68.53
     -
7th
848 - DISARONNO
KEEAN WHITE
$200
5   |  69.64
     -
8th
856 - DARLING
AINSLEY VINCE
$150
5   |  71.31
     -
9th
815 - ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
MAC CONE
$150
5   |  72.16
     -
10th
842 - HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE
ERYNN BALLARD
$125
8   |  65.88
     -
11th
825 - NEKTARINA B
CHRISTINE MCCREA
$125
8   |  82.32
     -
12th
844 - SCANDALOUS
CAROLYN CATTON
$125
9   |  70.89
     -
13th
827 - ZAMIRA
BIANCA LAFONTAINE
-
13 |  69.64
     -
14th
853 - GQ
KELLEY ROBINSON
-
15 |  78.72
     -
-
846 - VDL ABERLINO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
     -
     -
-
845 - DAZZLE WHITE
SAMUEL PAROT
-
     -
     -

Class 804 - $86,600 Grand Prix FEI 1.60m


Main Stadium

08/26/2017

30 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
801 - PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE
MOLLY ASHE-CAWLEY
$21,650
0   |  79.17
0   |  38.68
2nd
833 - CASALL
ALI WOLFF
$17,320
0   |  81.54
0   |  39.093
3rd
810 - RIESLING DE MILVRAULT
SHANNON CLIFFORD
$12,990
0   |  79.19
4   |  37.467
4th
840 - FOR FREEDOM Z
KEEAN WHITE
$8,660
0   |  83
8   |  35.871
5th
850 - THALYS Z
ERYNN BALLARD
$6,062
4   |  76.97
     -
6th
847 - ROMANCE DU CRIOLO
SAMUEL PAROT
$4,763
4   |  77.32
     -
7th
804 - DONNA SPECIALE
LESLIE HOWARD
$3,464
4   |  78.05
     -
8th
812 - FALCO VAN SPIEVELD
NICOLE WALKER
$2,598
4   |  81.8
     -
9th
831 - CHARMING FORCE B
KIM FARLINGER
$2,598
8   |  80.19
     -
10th
830 - CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS
$2,165
8   |  80.55
     -
11th
839 - CORETTE
KEEAN WHITE
$2,165
8   |  81.39
     -
12th
806 - GRAFTON
DANIEL COYLE
$2,165
8   |  82.66
     -
13th
805 - GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD
LESLIE HOWARD
-
8   |  83.27
     -
14th
807 - DILLINGER
DANIEL COYLE
-
8   |  83.44
     -
15th
820 - HAWAI VAN PAEMEL
DAVID ARCAND
-
12 |  79.49
     -
16th
818 - COOL DOWN 3
VERONICA BOT
-
12 |  80.49
     -
17th
811 - CATANGO
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON
-
12 |  81.19
     -
18th
828 - CHEROKEE
JENNIFER MATTELL
-
12 |  81.79
     -
19th
859 - GLIMMER MAN
LAURIE BUCCI
-
12 |  84.2
     -
20th
834 - QUIRIE 2
ALI WOLFF
-
12 |  84.48
     -
21st
819 - EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE
KATHRYN DAFOE
-
16 |  81.76
     -
22nd
858 - GGN STAUFFENBERG
LAURIE BUCCI
-
20 |  81.76
     -
23rd
846 - VDL ABERLINO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
20 |  83.83
     -
24th
809 - ILLUSIONIST 2
SHANNON CLIFFORD
-
   EL
   N/A
25th
821 - COUNT ME IN
BETH UNDERHILL
-
   EL
   N/A
26th
857 - LUIGI 241
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
   EL
   N/A
27th
843 - ISCHTAR
ERYNN BALLARD
-
   RT
   N/A
28th
826 - DYNAMO
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
   RT
   N/A
29th
825 - NEKTARINA B
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
   RT
   N/A
-
824 - D.CAROLUS
JONATHON MCCREA
-
     -
     -

Class 805 - $36,000 Sunday Classic FEI 1.45m


Main Stadium

08/27/2017

26 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
806 - GRAFTON
DANIEL COYLE
$9,000
1   |  91.98
0   |  31.715
2nd
808 - FORTIS FORTUNA
DANIEL COYLE
$7,200
0   |  83.62
0   |  31.712
3rd
803 - UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE
LESLIE HOWARD
$5,400
4   |  83.61
0   |  33.943
4th
854 - RINGWOOD ZEBO
ANDREW BOURNS
$3,600
0   |  83.31
0   |  35.11
5th
813 - EXCELLENT B
NICOLE WALKER
$2,520
4   |  85
0   |  35.154
6th
859 - GLIMMER MAN
LAURIE BUCCI
$1,980
4   |  85.81
0   |  35.499
7th
835 - IGOR D' EXAERDE
ALI WOLFF
$1,440
0   |  88.68
0   |  37.337
8th
816 - SOREN Z
KASEY AMENT
$1,080
0   |  85.78
4   |  35.477
9th
847 - ROMANCE DU CRIOLO
SAMUEL PAROT
$1,080
0   |  79.66
8   |  30.821
10th
829 - NINPARO
ANDREW BOURNS
$900
0   |  84.57
8   |  33.851
11th
851 - EDISON P
ERYNN BALLARD
$900
4   |  88.1
     -
12th
856 - DARLING
AINSLEY VINCE
$900
4   |  88.16
     -
13th
817 - QASAMA DU BUISSON Z
KASEY AMENT
-
4   |  88.92
     -
14th
855 - CALATO'S CHARLES
VERONICA BOT
-
8   |  84.83
     -
15th
845 - DAZZLE WHITE
SAMUEL PAROT
-
8   |  85.99
     -
16th
841 - Z DIAMANTY
KEEAN WHITE
-
8   |  86.97
     -
17th
832 - EMERGO
KIM FARLINGER
-
8   |  87
     -
18th
844 - SCANDALOUS
CAROLYN CATTON
-
8   |  88.1
     -
19th
837 - SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES
KEVIN CROSBY
-
10 |  110.51
     -
20th
853 - GQ
KELLEY ROBINSON
-
12 |  89.96
     -
21st
846 - VDL ABERLINO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
16 |  84.93
     -
22nd
858 - GGN STAUFFENBERG
LAURIE BUCCI
-
16 |  85.86
     -
23rd
849 - RETINA DU VILPION
JEFF BRANDMAIER
-
16 |  88.91
     -
24th
843 - ISCHTAR
ERYNN BALLARD
-
23 |  98.84
     -
25th
848 - DISARONNO
KEEAN WHITE
-
   EL
   N/A
-
815 - ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
MAC CONE
-
     -
     -