Equestrian Sport Productions

Select Show 

 

Class 100 - $33,000 Ruby et Violette WEF Rd4 238.2.2


International Arena

01/31/2013

81 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Horse
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
3568 - FLAMING STAR
CHARLES JACOBS
$10,890
0   |  68.82
0   |  32.403
2nd
2762 - LANSDOWNE
CONOR SWAIL
$6,600
0   |  71.32
0   |  33.219
3rd
3 - NICE DE PRISSEY
BRIANNE GOUTAL
$4,950
0   |  71.53
0   |  33.675
4th
1250 - OREADE DES DAMES
DARRAGH KENNY
$3,300
0   |  68.05
0   |  33.787
5th
2928 - G AND C FLASH
LUIS LARRAZABAL
$1,980
0   |  71.56
0   |  34.429
6th
2769 - DIXSON
IAN MILLAR
$1,485
0   |  69.84
0   |  34.684
7th
3163 - QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT
$990
0   |  71.36
0   |  36.919
8th
3076 - WHITNEY
RAMIRO QUINTANA
$825
0   |  70.13
0   |  38.023
9th
1025 - CEDRIC
LAURA KRAUT
$660
0   |  71.96
0   |  38.86
10th
1182 - ORMSBY HILL
LIZA FINSNESS
$660
0   |  71.96
0   |  38.962
11th
1746 - SUPER TROOPER DE NESS
MCLAIN WARD
$330
0   |  69.97
4   |  31.897
12th
401 - CHILL R Z
CHARLIE JAYNE
$330
0   |  72.52
4   |  32.785
13th
3733 - SCARFACE
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
$250
0   |  71.98
4   |  33.72
14th
3571 - LEAP OF JOY
CHARLES JACOBS
$250
0   |  70.2
4   |  34.599
15th
1436 - ZERLY
CHRISTINE MCCREA
$250
0   |  72.53
4   |  35.171
16th
801 - SANDOR DE LA POMME
PETER WYLDE
$250
0   |  69.91
4   |  35.674
17th
4421 - VENUS
MARILYN LITTLE
$250
0   |  69.39
4   |  36.048
18th
2552 - URAGUAY
MARIO DESLAURIERS
$250
0   |  71.22
4   |  36.091
19th
11 - DIKTATOR VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE
SHANE SWEETNAM
$250
0   |  72.6
4   |  36.219
20th
3879 - QUICK STUDY
LAUREN HOUGH
$250
0   |  69.83
4   |  36.507
21st
1532 - MIKA
REED KESSLER
$250
0   |  70.18
4   |  38.596
22nd
4236 - WATERLOO
SCHUYLER RILEY
-
0   |  71.94
4   |  41.062
23rd
107 - VICTOR
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
0   |  70.08
10 |  51.889
24th
1981 - AD RAHMANNSHOF'S BOGENO
ALVARO DE MIRANDA
-
   N/A
     -
25th
3121 - NOUGAT DU VALLET
KATHERINE DINAN
-
1   |  73.2
     -
26th
6 - HH CALVANO
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
1   |  73.35
     -
27th
5108 - OSIRIS
GEMMA PATERNOSTER
-
1   |  74.38
     -
28th
2440 - ASLAN
LJUBOV KOCHETOVA
-
2   |  79.15
     -
29th
5154 - MACOEMBA
TODD MINIKUS
-
4   |  67.78
     -
30th
29 - HH LET'S FLY
RODRIGO PESSOA
-
4   |  70.15
     -
31st
1087 - MY BOY
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
4   |  70.42
     -
32nd
2273 - WHISPER H.E.
SAMUEL PAROT
-
4   |  70.51
     -
33rd
86 - HH DARK DE LA HART
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
4   |  70.72
     -
34th
841 - AK'S CLOWNEY
PETER WYLDE
-
4   |  70.76
     -
35th
1534 - LIGIST
REED KESSLER
-
4   |  71.02
     -
36th
2179 - CORAL REEF VIA VOLO
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
4   |  71.24
     -
37th
2177 - CORTES 'C'
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
4   |  71.41
     -
38th
2661 - CENTO PER CENTO CG
MANUEL ESPINOSA
-
4   |  71.96
     -
39th
1588 - LA CENTA
LAUREN TISBO
-
4   |  72.11
     -
40th
4175 - UNEX DAMORA Z
TIM GREDLEY
-
4   |  72.56
     -
41st
1909 - WANG CHUNG M2S
ERIC LAMAZE
-
4   |  72.59
     -
42nd
1239 - CELLA
BEN MAHER
-
5   |  73.47
     -
43rd
2920 - G AND C BLUE
MARK BLUMAN
-
5   |  74.2
     -
44th
2362 - CHAPEL Z
LISA JACQUIN
-
5   |  74.25
     -
45th
97 - CARRABIS Z
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
5   |  74.7
     -
46th
3054 - QUINTELLO
ERYNN BALLARD
-
5   |  75.73
     -
47th
2075 - ZAFIRA
KENT FARRINGTON
-
5   |  76.2
     -
48th
4263 - CELENA Z
MARGIE ENGLE
-
5   |  76.24
     -
49th
3041 - PATRIOT
WILTON PORTER
-
7   |  81.1
     -
50th
4920 - TALOUBET
PAULO SANTANA, FILHO
-
8   |  68.78
     -
51st
2952 - ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
-
8   |  69.42
     -
52nd
5089 - UNEX OMELLI
TIM GREDLEY
-
8   |  71.73
     -
53rd
2118 - MERLIN
JEFFERY WELLES
-
8   |  72.01
     -
54th
1621 - ZHUM CW
MCLAIN WARD
-
8   |  72.09
     -
55th
10 - KISMET 50
CANDICE KING
-
8   |  72.6
     -
56th
3758 - ZARA LEANDRA
PABLO BARRIOS
-
9   |  73.05
     -
57th
1011 - MARANON LS
LAURA KRAUT
-
9   |  74.23
     -
58th
1094 - UTAN
ANGELA COVERT
-
9   |  76.07
     -
59th
72 - SIRI
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
9   |  76.88
     -
60th
3202 - TALAN
H H PRINCE FAISAL AL SHALAN
-
10 |  80.49
     -
61st
90 - SLIEVEANORRA
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
12 |  72.7
     -
62nd
1247 - S & L SLINGBACK
DARRAGH KENNY
-
13 |  73.77
     -
63rd
2144 - CARISMA
EMILIE MARTINSEN
-
14 |  77.55
     -
64th
1987 - AIR FORCE ONE
KAMA GODEK
-
14 |  79.883
     -
65th
2599 - VDL TORLANDO
CALLAN SOLEM
-
16 |  71.11
     -
66th
3846 - CALANTUS
DANIELLE COOPER
-
16 |  86.66
     -
67th
2181 - NICHOLAS
AMELIA MCARDLE
-
16 |  87.2
     -
68th
2436 - MIDNIGHT DANCE
SARAH SCHEIRING
-
17 |  73.41
     -
69th
3596 - CASPAR T
CARA ANTHONY
-
21 |  76.98
     -
70th
4443 - LINES 41
ALONSO VALDEZ PRADO
-
21 |  89.79
     -
71st
46 - UATA
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
22 |  93.43
     -
72nd
2155 - BOTTOM LINE
KAREN POLLE
-
24 |  71.9
     -
73rd
2435 - ZEPHYR
MICHAEL DORMAN
-
24 |  104.14
     -
74th
2438 - WEC QUIDAM-QUIDAM
SARAH SCHEIRING
-
   N/A
     -
74th
2434 - SEVENTH FEE
MICHAEL DORMAN
-
   N/A
     -
74th
3858 - MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
-
   N/A
     -
74th
2186 - NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
HILLARY SIMPSON
-
   N/A
     -
74th
1124 - AX-CENT
KENNETH BERKLEY
-
   N/A
     -
74th
5200 - BULL RUN'S ETERNAL
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
   EL
     -
74th
3040 - PALOUBET
WILTON PORTER
-
   N/A
     -
74th
4402 - QUALITY GIRL
TODD MINIKUS
-
   N/A
     -