Equestrian Sport Productions

Select Show 

 

Class 101 - $82,000 Adequan Grand Prix CSI 2* 238.2.2


International Arena

02/09/2013

47 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Horse
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
1238 - URICO
BEN MAHER
$27,060
0   |  74.23
     -
2nd
72 - SIRI
SHANE SWEETNAM
$16,400
0   |  77.97
0   |  44.999
3rd
46 - UATA
BRIANNE GOUTAL
$12,300
0   |  77.88
0   |  45.05
4th
2175 - SIMON
BEEZIE MADDEN
$8,200
0   |  76.28
0   |  45.555
5th
3076 - WHITNEY
RAMIRO QUINTANA
$4,920
0   |  77.15
0   |  45.904
6th
2552 - URAGUAY
MARIO DESLAURIERS
$3,690
0   |  77.02
0   |  46.826
7th
1740 - ANTARES F
MCLAIN WARD
$2,460
0   |  76.34
4   |  44.158
8th
2757 - CARLOTTA SINGULAR
CONOR SWAIL
$2,050
0   |  76.38
4   |  44.834
9th
2073 - BLUE ANGEL
KENT FARRINGTON
$1,640
0   |  74.19
     -
10th
4421 - VENUS
MARILYN LITTLE
$1,640
0   |  77.22
     -
11th
2341 - USER ID
DARRAGH KENNY
$820
0   |  76.31
4   |  47.202
12th
2186 - NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
HILLARY SIMPSON
$820
0   |  76.25
4   |  50.942
13th
1043 - LASKARA R
ALISON ROBITAILLE
-
0   |  77.11
4   |  51.119
14th
3195 - INDIGO
MARGIE ENGLE
-
0   |  79.27
12 |  48.922
15th
97 - CARRABIS Z
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
1   |  80.27
     -
16th
1026 - JUBILEE D'OUILLY
LAURA KRAUT
-
4   |  73.48
     -
17th
1982 - SHOW SHOW
ALVARO DE MIRANDA
-
4   |  73.91
     -
18th
3758 - ZARA LEANDRA
PABLO BARRIOS
-
   N/A
     -
19th
406 - URBANUS
CHARLIE JAYNE
-
4   |  74.51
     -
20th
1261 - V
KATIE PRUDENT
-
4   |  74.54
     -
21st
1587 - KING KOLIBRI
LAUREN TISBO
-
4   |  75.63
     -
22nd
1533 - CYLANA
REED KESSLER
-
4   |  76.59
     -
23rd
1429 - WANNICK WH
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
4   |  77.16
     -
24th
2272 - AL CALYPSO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
   N/A
     -
25th
2952 - ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
-
4   |  77.47
     -
26th
1085 - Z CANTA
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
4   |  77.72
     -
27th
2293 - ARMEGEDON
SEAN CROOKS
-
   N/A
     -
28th
1909 - WANG CHUNG M2S
ERIC LAMAZE
-
4   |  77.81
     -
29th
4402 - QUALITY GIRL
TODD MINIKUS
-
4   |  77.98
     -
30th
2143 - CARLOS V.H.P.Z
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
4   |  78.41
     -
31st
1776 - UTAH
LESLIE HOWARD
-
4   |  78.49
     -
32nd
1554 - TACKERAY
LAUREN HOUGH
-
4   |  79.5
     -
33rd
2173 - WRIGLEY
CALLIE SCHOTT
-
8   |  77.18
     -
34th
2661 - CENTO PER CENTO CG
MANUEL ESPINOSA
-
8   |  77.84
     -
35th
4173 - UNEX OMEGA STAR
TIM GREDLEY
-
8   |  79.16
     -
36th
800 - WANNAHAVE
PETER WYLDE
-
8   |  79.6
     -
37th
4925 - CLYDE
DANIEL BLUMAN
-
9   |  80.09
     -
38th
5389 - CONTANGA 3
ANDRE THIEME
-
9   |  80.1
     -
39th
86 - HH DARK DE LA HART
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
12 |  79.51
     -
40th
110 - SOUTHWIND VDL
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
14 |  84.37
     -
41st
1817 - ULTIMO
HECTOR FLORENTINO
-
14 |  85.32
     -
42nd
3480 - ACCORDANCE
JUAN ORTIZ
-
14 |  85.55
     -
43rd
4192 - INSTANT KARMA
PAUL O'SHEA
-
17 |  79.04
     -
44th
2931 - G & C SACRAMENTO
LUIS LARRAZABAL
-
20 |  79.99
     -
45th
4443 - LINES 41
ALONSO VALDEZ PRADO
-
22 |  84.07
     -
46th
3596 - CASPAR T
CARA ANTHONY
-
28 |  79.04
     -
47th
3515 - BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
ANDREW WELLES
-
   N/A
     -