Equestrian Sport Productions

Select Show 

 

Class 99 - $15,000 Artisan Farms Grand Prix Table II.2.a


International Arena

02/15/2013

48 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Horse
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
2566 - GLORY DAYS
KATHERINE DINAN
$4,500
0   |  82.586
0   |  29.474
2nd
3047 - RADIO CITY
WILTON PORTER
$3,300
0   |  81.131
0   |  31.085
3rd
1269 - JACK DANIELS
ADAM PRUDENT
$1,950
0   |  80.41
0   |  31.366
4th
3796 - DAMASCUS
CHLOE REID
$1,200
0   |  78.346
4   |  29.874
5th
2569 - ARBITRAGE
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
$900
0   |  82.241
4   |  31.023
6th
1207 - EARLY MORNING
SAMANTHA SENFT
$750
0   |  81.848
4   |  31.809
7th
4328 - URGINIA
DAVID BLAKE
$600
0   |  79.641
8   |  31.399
8th
2378 - VOSQINUS
MATTIAS TROMP
$450
0   |  83.087
12 |  35.186
9th
3530 - BABBE VAN'T ROOSAKKER
NICLAS HOFMANN
$450
0   |  81.429
12 |  57.106
10th
1024 - WISH
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
$300
4   |  76.851
     -
11th
4115 - WINDE
KALVIN DOBBS
$300
4   |  77.04
     -
12th
2491 - LORD SPEZI
SPENCER SMITH
$300
4   |  77.155
     -
13th
1014 - VATRICIA
NAVONA GALLEGOS
-
4   |  77.62
     -
14th
941 - HENNESSEY
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
-
4   |  78.404
     -
15th
924 - UBICO H
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
-
4   |  78.545
     -
16th
1965 - PROMISED LAND
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
-
4   |  80.722
     -
17th
1418 - CASALL
ALI WOLFF
-
4   |  81.146
     -
18th
2241 - ATTACK II
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE
-
4   |  81.32
     -
19th
815 - WETTER
CATHERINE TYREE
-
4   |  82.077
     -
20th
2259 - CONCORDE
NICOLAS HERRERA
-
4   |  83.037
     -
21st
2298 - ROLLS
ELIZABETH PATZ
-
4   |  83.26
     -
22nd
1630 - PUMPED UP KICKS
LILLIE KEENAN
-
4   |  83.912
     -
23rd
2180 - COSMA 20
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
-
8   |  75.524
     -
24th
3040 - PALOUBET
WILTON PORTER
-
8   |  78.422
     -
25th
2029 - CHELLANDO Z
KATHERINE STRAUSS
-
8   |  78.626
     -
26th
5200 - BULL RUN'S ETERNAL
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
8   |  78.632
     -
27th
415 - EVERYTHING
KELSEY THATCHER
-
8   |  79.309
     -
28th
1087 - MY BOY
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
8   |  79.447
     -
29th
1629 - LONDINIUM
LILLIE KEENAN
-
8   |  80.094
     -
30th
2181 - NICHOLAS
AMELIA MCARDLE
-
11 |  86.47
     -
31st
5382 - CASHA
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
-
12 |  77.675
     -
32nd
1917 - LAPACCO
WESLEY NEWLANDS
-
12 |  80.926
     -
33rd
4095 - HIGH YUMMY
NICOLE WALKER
-
12 |  81.761
     -
34th
2482 - CAPRILLI HSF
GABRIELA MERSHAD
-
13 |  84.315
     -
35th
2781 - LITTLE LADY D'ELLE
SYDNEY SHULMAN
-
16 |  80.244
     -
36th
2131 - KM WHAT EVER RV
DANA SCOTT
-
16 |  81.086
     -
37th
2033 - CAPACITY
KATHERINE STRAUSS
-
16 |  81.29
     -
38th
413 - DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP
KELSEY THATCHER
-
19 |  90.692
     -
39th
2573 - UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
-
20 |  81.734
     -
40th
4049 - WIBERRA
MADISON CAMERON
-
20 |  82.666
     -
41st
1002 - KAID DU RY
ALISE OKEN
-
21 |  92.572
     -
42nd
4455 - ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
TORI CORTS
-
34 |  101.903
     -
43rd
4575 - ZINESSE
BHASKAR DASGUPTA
-
48 |  98.69
     -
44th
4324 - KASKADE
BARBARA RUZISKA
-
49 |  100.125
     -
45th
2157 - WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
-
   EL
     -
45th
2619 - BARIANO
EUGENIO GARZA
-
   EL
     -
45th
3926 - VENDETTA M
BIANCA LA FONTAINE
-
   EL
     -
45th
5 - COMBINA
NICOLE BELLISSIMO
-
   N/A
     -