Equestrian Sport Productions

Select Show 

 

Class 105 - $150,000 CSIO 4* GP Pres. by Well. Eq. Realty


International Arena

03/03/2013

55 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Horse
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
2073 - BLUE ANGEL
KENT FARRINGTON
$49,500
0   |  73.83
0   |  38.242
2nd
2177 - CORTES 'C'
BEEZIE MADDEN
$30,000
0   |  73.74
0   |  38.251
3rd
2762 - LANSDOWNE
CONOR SWAIL
$22,500
0   |  72.72
0   |  38.578
4th
1740 - ANTARES F
MCLAIN WARD
$15,000
0   |  75.62
0   |  38.831
5th
6176 - CELLAGON LAMBRASCO
JANNE FRIEDERIKE MEYER
$9,000
0   |  75.62
0   |  38.85
6th
401 - CHILL R Z
CHARLIE JAYNE
$6,750
0   |  74.05
0   |  41.024
7th
4655 - CABALLITO
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ
$4,500
0   |  75.49
4   |  39.864
8th
3076 - WHITNEY
RAMIRO QUINTANA
$3,750
0   |  76.78
4   |  43.373
9th
4228 - WATCH ME VD MANGELAAR
DARRAGH KENNY
$3,000
0   |  76.06
4   |  46.778
10th
3194 - ROYCE
MARGIE ENGLE
$3,000
0   |  76.62
4   |  49.987
11th
1025 - CEDRIC
LAURA KRAUT
$1,500
0   |  75.03
8   |  39.616
12th
5389 - CONTANGA 3
ANDRE THIEME
$1,500
1   |  77.81
     -
13th
1439 - ROMANTOVICH TAKE ONE
CHRISTINE MCCREA
$250
4   |  73.03
     -
14th
1981 - AD RAHMANNSHOF'S BOGENO
ALVARO DE MIRANDA
$250
4   |  73.53
     -
15th
5714 - CONCONCRETO SANCHA LS
DANIEL BLUMAN
-
4   |  73.81
     -
16th
6166 - CORNET D'AMOUR
DANIEL DEUSSER
-
4   |  73.83
     -
17th
3879 - QUICK STUDY
LAUREN HOUGH
-
4   |  74.85
     -
17th
5089 - UNEX OMELLI
TIM GREDLEY
-
4   |  74.85
     -
19th
3121 - NOUGAT DU VALLET
KATHERINE DINAN
-
4   |  75.15
     -
20th
1533 - CYLANA
REED KESSLER
-
4   |  75.35
     -
21st
4261 - MATILDA
THAISA ERWIN
-
5   |  77.06
     -
22nd
2462 - BIG STAR
NICK SKELTON
-
8   |  72.87
     -
23rd
2920 - G AND C BLUE
MARK BLUMAN
-
   N/A
     -
24th
4153 - MYSELF DE BREVE
MARIE HECART
-
8   |  73.23
     -
25th
2272 - AL CALYPSO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
8   |  73.92
     -
26th
1021 - VINDICAT W
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
-
8   |  74.48
     -
27th
2769 - DIXSON
IAN MILLAR
-
8   |  75.18
     -
28th
800 - WANNAHAVE
PETER WYLDE
-
8   |  75.36
     -
29th
2928 - G AND C FLASH
LUIS LARRAZABAL
-
8   |  75.87
     -
30th
2552 - URAGUAY
MARIO DESLAURIERS
-
   N/A
     -
31st
2668 - VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO
EDUARDO A CASTILLO TEJADA
-
8   |  76.58
     -
32nd
2581 - CHEVALIER
LORENZO DE LUCA
-
9   |  77.13
     -
33rd
5987 - DARIUS 2
DANIEL MICHAN
-
9   |  77.31
     -
34th
5988 - SKYLUBET
RICARDO NIZRI
-
9   |  80.26
     -
35th
2723 - CROSSING JORDAN
NICOLAS PIZARRO
-
12 |  75.15
     -
36th
3758 - ZARA LEANDRA
PABLO BARRIOS
-
12 |  76.16
     -
37th
97 - CARRABIS Z
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
12 |  76.8
     -
38th
3845 - OPPERETE ST. LOUIS
MAURICIO GUEVARA
-
13 |  77.27
     -
39th
3 - NICE DE PRISSEY
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
   N/A
     -
40th
11 - DIKTATOR VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
16 |  73.46
     -
41st
4446 - G & C SONNY
RODRIGO PESSOA
-
16 |  76.72
     -
42nd
3480 - ACCORDANCE
JUAN ORTIZ
-
17 |  77.02
     -
43rd
2527 - CAMPBELL VDL
CANDICE KING
-
18 |  81.03
     -
44th
5427 - SHOWGIRL
JONATHAN ASSELIN
-
21 |  77.76
     -
45th
2661 - CENTO PER CENTO CG
MANUEL ESPINOSA
-
24 |  89.84
     -
46th
3054 - QUINTELLO
ERYNN BALLARD
-
25 |  79.26
     -
47th
2187 - CANTUS D
HILLARY SIMPSON
-
25 |  111.48
     -
48th
1261 - V
KATIE PRUDENT
-
28 |  105.06
     -
49th
107 - VICTOR
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
   EL
     -
49th
1084 - VANDAVID
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
   N/A
     -
49th
5154 - MACOEMBA
TODD MINIKUS
-
   N/A
     -
49th
6169 - SALVADOR V
JOHANNES EHNING
-
   N/A
     -
49th
6173 - LITTLE TINKA
HOLGER HETZEL
-
   N/A
     -
-
932 - CARTIER
MAX AMAYA
-
     -
     -
-
2458 - AD CAMILLE Z
ATHINA ONASSIS DE MIRANDA
-
     -
     -