Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA September

Child/Adult Amateur Equitation 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion CONQUISTADOR SUNNYBROOK FARMS
Res. Champion AMBERBOK GRACE SPECTOR
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion CONQUISTADOR SUNNYBROOK FARMS
Res. Champion PAVANNE VIRGINIA POLINSKI
Res. Champion AMBERBOK GRACE SPECTOR
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Medal 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion CONQUISTADOR SUNNYBROOK FARMS
Res. Champion AMBERBOK GRACE SPECTOR
View Division Results
Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion COZUMEL TYLER GENTIL
Res. Champion STONE HAVEN'S GRAND ILLUSION MIA VISCOME
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion INFINITE JEST AVA JUDGE
Res. Champion ACORN ANNA VISMANTAS
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion COZUMEL TYLER GENTIL
Champion ONDRUS GABRIELLA MORALES
Res. Champion STONE HAVEN'S GRAND ILLUSION MIA VISCOME
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion AMAZING GRACE JAYA KINSEY
Res. Champion ACORN ANNA VISMANTAS
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion COZUMEL TYLER GENTIL
Res. Champion ONDRUS GABRIELLA MORALES
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation 2'-2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUREL LANE'S WRAPPED IN BLUE ANNA POPOV
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY CORRIN WALKER , SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion FAT TUESDAY IZABELLA VARGAS
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUGH OUT LOUD TRAVIS GRZELAK
Res. Champion PRETTY PLEASE BRADEN SIMMION
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion SIMPLY MYSTICAL DALLIS CAHORSHAK
Res. Champion LAUGH OUT LOUD TRAVIS GRZELAK
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA SHIRA HADAR
Res. Champion PHANTOM DEE BAR KAITLYN SHEERAHAMED
View Division Results
Low Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion PERCIVAL BROOKE PLACE
Res. Champion SHAKESPEARE CRISSY WHETSTONE
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion PERCIVAL BROOKE PLACE
Res. Champion SHAKESPEARE CRISSY WHETSTONE
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion PERCIVAL BROOKE PLACE
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion LAVISH JIA MEININGER
Res. Champion LOVE NOTE JESSICA GIRARD
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA SHIRA HADAR
Res. Champion LOVE NOTE JESSICA GIRARD
Res. Champion PHANTOM DEE BAR KAITLYN SHEERAHAMED
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion GIBSON KIM BREIER
Res. Champion KODAK MOMENT ANDREA WRZOSEK
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion SUNNY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion AMAZING GRACE OLIVIA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion A DELIGHTFUL SHOW PATRICIA LEWIS
Res. Champion STONE HAVEN'S GRAND ILLUSION MIA VISCOME
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion AMAZING GRACE OLIVIA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion PRETTY PLEASE LILAH STRUF
Res. Champion COOKIES AND CREAM ERIKA DIAZ
View Division Results