Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA October

Child Pony Medal 2'/2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion POWER TRIP CHASE FINIZIO
Res. Champion SECOND CHANCE MIA VISCOME
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Equitation 3'/3'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion TRIX ARE FOR KIDS ALISSA TUMMINIA
Res. Champion CENTO PAULINA JOACHIM
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion RULE 18 XAVIER GOMEZ
Res. Champion RH SPARKLES OLIVIA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion TRIX ARE FOR KIDS ALISSA TUMMINIA
Res. Champion WORTHINGTON VIRGINIA POLINSKI
View Division Results
Child/Adult Equitation 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion RULE 18 XAVIER GOMEZ
Res. Champion ARTIE CAROLINE GOODRIDGE
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion ACORN MAGGIE OWENSBY
Res. Champion RULE 18 XAVIER GOMEZ
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 3'/3'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion HOCUS POCUS TESSA COLE
Res. Champion TRIX ARE FOR KIDS ALISSA TUMMINIA
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion POWER TRIP CHASE FINIZIO
Champion SECOND CHANCE MIA VISCOME
Res. Champion STEADILY STARSTRUCK JULIA DOHERTY
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion POWER TRIP CHASE FINIZIO
Res. Champion SECOND CHANCE MIA VISCOME
View Division Results
Cross Rail Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion JUST PUSH PLAY ISABELLA SUAREZ
Res. Champion THE OTHER BROTHER CAROLINE BERRY
Res. Champion FAREWELL CORRIN WALKER
View Division Results
Cross Rail Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion RH SPARKLES ALESSA BERNARDO
Res. Champion FAREWELL CORRIN WALKER
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion CASUAL WATER KAYLIN NEVAD
Res. Champion CODE RED AUDREY LOPES
View Division Results
Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion A DELIGHTFUL SHOW PATRICIA LEWIS
Res. Champion EURIKA LAUREN GARNER
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion GUNNER JULIE CHEON
View Division Results
Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion KISS AND TELL ALEXIS MAZZOTA
Champion CODE RED AUDREY LOPES
Res. Champion SO BE IT ISABELLA ANDERSON
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion CASUAL WATER KAYLIN NEVAD
Res. Champion SUNDAY MORNING JAZZ SOPHIE HESS
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion KISS AND TELL ALEXIS MAZZOTA
Res. Champion SUN KIST ALLISON RICE
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal 18"
  Horse Rider
Champion CHILDS PLAY TINKERBELL MAKAYLA FREDERICK
Res. Champion BLUE CRUSH JAXON ALVAREZ
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA SHIRA HADAR
Res. Champion PORTFOLIO LILY ALLENBY
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion VIVA SOLEIL MICHELE SHEERAHAMED
Res. Champion PORTFOLIO LILY ALLENBY
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion PORTFOLIO LILY ALLENBY
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA SHIRA HADAR
View Division Results
Open Modified Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion MI LORD DE SAFRAY FALLYN SHEPARD
Res. Champion BEL AIR WAVERLY ERNST
Res. Champion MOLLY THERACE MCLAY
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion CHILDS PLAY TINKERBELL MAKAYLA FREDERICK
Res. Champion BLUE RIBBON FEVER ELLA HESS
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter (13 & Under)
  Horse Rider
Champion BLUE CRUSH JAXON ALVAREZ
Res. Champion CHILDS PLAY TINKERBELL MAKAYLA FREDERICK
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter (12 & Under)
  Horse Rider
Champion FINE CHINA FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER
Res. Champion SUGARBROOKS BLUE SEBASTION BARRON GRINER
View Division Results
Walk/Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion REMBRANT'S FOLLY MICHAEL DEEM
Res. Champion POCKET FULL OF LAUGHTER JOCELYN VILLALBA
View Division Results