Angelstone Tournaments

Select Show 

 

FEI M1.45 Division - 2022 Silver Series West 1

Class 801 - $35,000 Kubota Open Welcome

FEI Rule 238.2.2


Main Stadium

09/01/2016

55 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
797 - FORTIS FORTUNA
DANIEL COYLE
$8,750
0   |  75.91
0   |  32.46
2nd
318 - CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS
$7,000
0   |  75.74
0   |  35.74
3rd
751 - ALDINE
JORDAN MACPHERSON
$5,250
0   |  75.37
0   |  36.32
4th
775 - RUBENS LS LA SILLA
VANESSA MANNIX
$3,500
0   |  76.93
0   |  37.27
5th
780 - JUST STELLA L
MELISSANDRE LINCOURT
$2,450
0   |  74.57
0   |  37.84
6th
789 - CORETTE
KEEAN WHITE
$1,925
0   |  74.59
4   |  31.79
7th
794 - DILLINGER
CONOR SWAIL
$1,400
0   |  75.28
4   |  32.85
8th
796 - DIXSON
IAN MILLAR
$1,050
0   |  78.03
4   |  33.54
9th
755 - BLUE'S YER DADDY
KELLEY ROBINSON
$1,050
0   |  78.31
4   |  34.42
10th
767 - BARANUS
IAN MILLAR
$875
0   |  76.6
4   |  36.29
11th
768 - COUNT ME IN
BETH UNDERHILL
$875
0   |  73.39
4   |  40.63
12th
788 - SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES
ERYNN BALLARD
$875
0   |  74.48
8   |  39.31
13th
793 - DELANSA
WIM JANSSEN
-
0   |  76.99
8   |  45.59
14th
795 - RIDLEY
DANIEL COYLE
-
1   |  80.16
     -
15th
781 - DEKO DE LANDETTA Z
NICOLE WALKER
-
4   |  74.33
     -
16th
748 - ALVARINO 2
JUAN PABLO GNECCO
-
4   |  74.72
     -
17th
774 - NIRVANA DE TERLONG
VANESSA MANNIX
-
4   |  74.81
     -
18th
758 - STANLEY STONE
KIM FARLINGER
-
4   |  74.86
     -
19th
798 - LANSDOWNE
CONOR SWAIL
-
4   |  77.29
     -
20th
747 - GRANTURO
HYDE MOFFATT
-
4   |  77.78
     -
21st
744 - CALGARY 56
QUINCY HAYES
-
5   |  79.01
     -
22nd
750 - AANWINST
JORDAN MACPHERSON
-
8   |  72.58
     -
23rd
332 - ZINESSE
BHASKAR DASGUPTA
-
8   |  73.97
     -
24th
760 - CHARMING FORCE B
KIM FARLINGER
-
8   |  74.85
     -
25th
782 - ITTY BITTY
KELLY SOLEAU-MILLAR
-
8   |  75.16
     -
26th
783 - HYAKARI
ANDREW BOURNS
-
8   |  75.28
     -
27th
239 - EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE
KATHRYN DAFOE
-
8   |  76.08
     -
28th
11 - BORDEAUX VDL
FARES KABBANI
-
8   |  76.33
     -
29th
770 - CARIMBA B
ERYNN BALLARD
-
8   |  76.38
     -
30th
779 - BALLOON JX
LIAM DUMONT WALKER
-
8   |  77.2
     -
31st
319 - NINPARO
ANDREW BOURNS
-
8   |  77.88
     -
32nd
776 - CHEMAS
VANESSA MANNIX
-
8   |  78.74
     -
33rd
769 - KODALINE
BETH UNDERHILL
-
9   |  79.99
     -
34th
765 - BONZAY
JONATHON MILLAR
-
9   |  80.63
     -
35th
778 - VALETTO JX
COURTNEY VINCE
-
9   |  97.25
     -
36th
766 - VITTORIO 8
IAN MILLAR
-
10 |  99.42
     -
37th
790 - HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE
KEEAN WHITE
-
12 |  77.04
     -
38th
746 - STORMIN'
HYDE MOFFATT
-
12 |  78.27
     -
39th
771 - BLACK BERRY
LAURIE BUCCI
-
12 |  78.69
     -
40th
238 - CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE
ADAM RITTENBERG
-
12 |  78.91
     -
41st
757 - BRAQUE DE VILLA D'ARTO
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
13 |  79.72
     -
42nd
799 - TIENNA
DANIEL COYLE
-
13 |  82.98
     -
43rd
754 - QUERCUS VAN GENERHESE
JACQUELINE STEFFENS
-
16 |  74.83
     -
44th
112 - LUIGI 241
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
16 |  78.81
     -
45th
785 - ZINDILOMA
SEAN JOBIN
-
17 |  80.63
     -
46th
752 - CAPRICE
JONATHON MILLAR
-
20 |  76.57
     -
47th
763 - CENTRE ICE
KELLY SOLEAU
-
22 |  86.88
     -
48th
745 - QUIDAMS RUBINIA
HYDE MOFFATT
-
25 |  82.99
     -
49th
392 - CALIDA 55
PAUL HALPERN
-
26 |  85.74
     -
50th
756 - CANBERRA PJ
SARAH JANE FRANKLIN
-
27 |  90.09
     -
-
749 - SHAIA DE MACHECO
DAVID SAMUEL PEGG
-
   RT
     -
-
753 - DAVEAU
JONATHON MILLAR
-
   RT
     -
-
772 - GGN STAUFFENBERG
LAURIE BUCCI
-
   RT
     -
-
791 - CARRERA VAN HET WESTLEVEN Z
KEEAN WHITE
-
   EL
     -
-
792 - ISCHTAR
KEVIN CROSBY
-
   RT
     -

Class 802 - $40,000 Groupby Grand Prix

FEI Rule 238.2.2


Main Stadium

09/03/2016

36 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
768 - COUNT ME IN
BETH UNDERHILL
$10,000
0   |  73.64
0   |  34.38
2nd
798 - LANSDOWNE
CONOR SWAIL
$8,000
0   |  74.41
0   |  35
3rd
789 - CORETTE
KEEAN WHITE
$6,000
0   |  74.54
0   |  36.14
4th
794 - DILLINGER
CONOR SWAIL
$4,000
0   |  75.4
0   |  36.74
5th
775 - RUBENS LS LA SILLA
VANESSA MANNIX
$2,800
0   |  74.88
0   |  39.46
6th
790 - HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE
KEEAN WHITE
$2,200
0   |  72.89
4   |  37.47
7th
770 - CARIMBA B
ERYNN BALLARD
$1,600
1   |  76.58
     -
8th
781 - DEKO DE LANDETTA Z
NICOLE WALKER
$1,200
1   |  76.76
     -
9th
795 - RIDLEY
DANIEL COYLE
$1,200
1   |  76.77
     -
10th
782 - ITTY BITTY
KELLY SOLEAU-MILLAR
$1,000
1   |  77.55
     -
11th
744 - CALGARY 56
QUINCY HAYES
$1,000
1   |  78.07
     -
12th
758 - STANLEY STONE
KIM FARLINGER
$1,000
1   |  78.87
     -
13th
796 - DIXSON
IAN MILLAR
-
4   |  72.25
     -
14th
797 - FORTIS FORTUNA
DANIEL COYLE
-
4   |  73.01
     -
15th
746 - STORMIN'
HYDE MOFFATT
-
4   |  74.43
     -
16th
765 - BONZAY
JONATHON MILLAR
-
5   |  76.02
     -
17th
767 - BARANUS
IAN MILLAR
-
5   |  76.43
     -
18th
779 - BALLOON JX
LIAM DUMONT WALKER
-
5   |  79.14
     -
19th
750 - AANWINST
JORDAN MACPHERSON
-
8   |  71.41
     -
20th
783 - HYAKARI
ANDREW BOURNS
-
8   |  74.01
     -
21st
774 - NIRVANA DE TERLONG
VANESSA MANNIX
-
8   |  74.16
     -
22nd
793 - DELANSA
WIM JANSSEN
-
10 |  80.3
     -
23rd
778 - VALETTO JX
COURTNEY VINCE
-
10 |  81.16
     -
24th
11 - BORDEAUX VDL
FARES KABBANI
-
10 |  81.92
     -
25th
751 - ALDINE
JORDAN MACPHERSON
-
13 |  77.69
     -
26th
755 - BLUE'S YER DADDY
KELLEY ROBINSON
-
13 |  77.93
     -
27th
318 - CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS
-
13 |  79.51
     -
28th
772 - GGN STAUFFENBERG
LAURIE BUCCI
-
14 |  81.07
     -
29th
771 - BLACK BERRY
LAURIE BUCCI
-
14 |  81.49
     -
30th
785 - ZINDILOMA
SEAN JOBIN
-
19 |  84.93
     -
31st
756 - CANBERRA PJ
SARAH JANE FRANKLIN
-
26 |  81.56
     -
-
332 - ZINESSE
BHASKAR DASGUPTA
-
   EL
     -
-
748 - ALVARINO 2
JUAN PABLO GNECCO
-
   RT
     -
-
757 - BRAQUE DE VILLA D'ARTO
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
   EL
     -
-
780 - JUST STELLA L
MELISSANDRE LINCOURT
-
   EL
     -
-
788 - SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES
ERYNN BALLARD
-
   RT
     -

Class 803 - $35,000 PDI Sunday Classic

FEI Rule 238.2.2


Main Stadium

09/04/2016

23 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
799 - TIENNA
DANIEL COYLE
$8,750
0   |  77.63
0   |  32.42
2nd
191 - ROYALE DU ROUET
ERYNN BALLARD
$7,000
0   |  77.7
0   |  34.55
3rd
790 - HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE
KEEAN WHITE
$5,250
0   |  77.62
0   |  35.63
4th
787 - Z DIAMANTY
ERYNN BALLARD
$3,500
0   |  77.64
0   |  37.02
5th
752 - CAPRICE
JONATHON MILLAR
$2,450
0   |  78.26
0   |  37.06
6th
749 - SHAIA DE MACHECO
DAVID SAMUEL PEGG
$1,925
4   |  77.11
     -
7th
784 -
ANDREW BOURNS
$1,400
4   |  77.46
     -
8th
762 - BORIS 218
BIANCA LAFONTAINE
$1,050
4   |  78.94
     -
9th
776 - CHEMAS
VANESSA MANNIX
$1,050
8   |  78.2
     -
10th
748 - ALVARINO 2
JUAN PABLO GNECCO
$875
9   |  80.45
     -
11th
747 - GRANTURO
HYDE MOFFATT
$875
9   |  80.58
     -
12th
763 - CENTRE ICE
KELLY SOLEAU
$875
9   |  80.76
     -
13th
112 - LUIGI 241
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
9   |  81.58
     -
14th
319 - NINPARO
ANDREW BOURNS
-
9   |  82.89
     -
15th
238 - CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE
ADAM RITTENBERG
-
10 |  83.04
     -
16th
280 - CACHAREL
SCOTT MCKAY
-
11 |  89.4
     -
17th
777 - SCANDALOUS
CAROLYN CATTON
-
13 |  82.23
     -
18th
791 - CARRERA VAN HET WESTLEVEN Z
KEEAN WHITE
-
13 |  82.99
     -
19th
745 - QUIDAMS RUBINIA
HYDE MOFFATT
-
18 |  86.59
     -
-
239 - EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE
KATHRYN DAFOE
-
   EL
     -
-
392 - CALIDA 55
PAUL HALPERN
-
   RT
     -
-
757 - BRAQUE DE VILLA D'ARTO
ANNE SOPHIE MILETTE
-
   EL
     -
-
766 - VITTORIO 8
IAN MILLAR
-
   EL
     -