Angelstone Tournaments

Select Show 

 

Junior/Amateur 0.9M Jumper - The National CSI** 2019

Class 258 - Junior 0.9M


EEC Memorial

06/15/2019

15 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
546 - GUCCI K
ELAINE KILMER CHOI
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
627 - KLAAS KLEVER
JESSICA WANG
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
234 - QUIOCK DU MELCENEY
MADISON GOUGH
   N/A
   N/A
4th
337 -
QUINTYN BAEUMLER
   N/A
   N/A
5th
306 - KAI
ISABELLA WEINSTEIN
   N/A
   N/A
6th
210 - WUPICOR WARWICK
SYDNEY DRIZIS
   N/A
   N/A
7th
486 - BIG EASY
LAUREN KIRTON
   N/A
   N/A
8th
391 - RCS SHADRACH
KRISTA-MARIE HAARMANN
   N/A
   N/A
-
352 - WKM ZESTY
LAUREN SCHICKLER
     -
     -
-
629 - WESTSIDE LADY
MORGAN ATTRIDGE
     -
     -
-
712 - WESTMORELAND
ALEXIS TAYLOR
     -
     -
-
773 - BE THE BEST
JULIA CLARK
     -
     -
-
780 - CHESTERTON'S CHARM
MADIGAN VOLPE
     -
     -
-
781 - TOMAZ K
ABBY WALSH
     -
     -
-
801 - BEAR NECESSITIES
CHLOE VAINQUEUR
     -
     -

Class 260 - Junior 0.9M


EEC Memorial

06/15/2019

15 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
627 - KLAAS KLEVER
JESSICA WANG
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
337 -
QUINTYN BAEUMLER
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
306 - KAI
ISABELLA WEINSTEIN
   N/A
   N/A
4th
734 - CASQUINOVA
JORGII MITRI
   N/A
   N/A
5th
210 - WUPICOR WARWICK
SYDNEY DRIZIS
   N/A
   N/A
6th
546 - GUCCI K
ELAINE KILMER CHOI
   N/A
   N/A
7th
391 - RCS SHADRACH
KRISTA-MARIE HAARMANN
   N/A
   N/A
8th
712 - WESTMORELAND
ALEXIS TAYLOR
   N/A
   N/A
-
234 - QUIOCK DU MELCENEY
MADISON GOUGH
     -
     -
-
352 - WKM ZESTY
LAUREN SCHICKLER
     -
     -
-
486 - BIG EASY
LAUREN KIRTON
     -
     -
-
496 - CRICKET
JENNA BOUCHER
     -
     -
-
629 - WESTSIDE LADY
MORGAN ATTRIDGE
     -
     -
-
773 - BE THE BEST
JULIA CLARK
     -
     -
-
801 - BEAR NECESSITIES
CHLOE VAINQUEUR
     -
     -

Class 261 - $1,000 Jr/Am 0.9m Classic


EEC Memorial

06/16/2019

24 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
234 - QUIOCK DU MELCENEY
MADISON GOUGH
$300
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
391 - RCS SHADRACH
KRISTA-MARIE HAARMANN
$225
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
319 - UTOPIA BELLES
ELIZABETH CLARK
$150
   N/A
   N/A
4th
627 - KLAAS KLEVER
JESSICA WANG
$125
   N/A
   N/A
5th
337 -
QUINTYN BAEUMLER
$100
   N/A
   N/A
6th
734 - CASQUINOVA
JORGII MITRI
$100
   N/A
   N/A
7th
273 - UNICO
HELENE MOREAU
-
   N/A
   N/A
8th
713 - D-DAY
PHOEBE LORIMER
-
   N/A
   N/A
-
303 - FARN JOY
EDEN ROWLAND
-
     -
     -
-
306 - KAI
ISABELLA WEINSTEIN
-
     -
     -
-
311 - ICONIC
SARAH BELLAMY
-
     -
     -
-
320 - CINDERELLA SB
SIMONE RACANELLI
-
     -
     -
-
324 - HERTOG JAN
KATE JAFFE
-
     -
     -
-
352 - WKM ZESTY
LAUREN SCHICKLER
-
     -
     -
-
486 - BIG EASY
LAUREN KIRTON
-
     -
     -
-
546 - GUCCI K
ELAINE KILMER CHOI
-
     -
     -
-
564 - HEMSWORTH
EMILY JANTZI
-
     -
     -
-
629 - WESTSIDE LADY
MORGAN ATTRIDGE
-
     -
     -
-
712 - WESTMORELAND
ALEXIS TAYLOR
-
     -
     -
-
732 - ELUTECHRIS
JESSICA ROWNTREE
-
     -
     -
-
764 - SASHA
MAYA CHAHINE
-
     -
     -
-
773 - BE THE BEST
JULIA CLARK
-
     -
     -
-
780 - CHESTERTON'S CHARM
MADIGAN VOLPE
-
     -
     -
-
781 - TOMAZ K
ABBY WALSH
-
     -
     -

Class 1258 - Amateur 0.9M


EEC Memorial

06/15/2019

14 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
324 - HERTOG JAN
KATE JAFFE
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
713 - D-DAY
PHOEBE LORIMER
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
732 - ELUTECHRIS
JESSICA ROWNTREE
   N/A
   N/A
4th
311 - ICONIC
SARAH BELLAMY
   N/A
   N/A
5th
383 - BELIEVE
ANNIKA VELS
   N/A
   N/A
6th
320 - CINDERELLA SB
SIMONE RACANELLI
   N/A
   N/A
7th
273 - UNICO
HELENE MOREAU
   N/A
   N/A
-
259 - UMPY DES FONTAINES
NANCY ROBITAILLE
     -
     -
-
275 - LADY FOR EVER
MYRIAM MOREAU
  DNS
     -
-
312 - HISTORIC
SARAH BELLAMY
     -
     -
-
319 - UTOPIA BELLES
ELIZABETH CLARK
     -
     -
-
564 - HEMSWORTH
EMILY JANTZI
     -
     -
-
712 - WESTMORELAND
ALEXIS TAYLOR
  DNS
     -
-
768 - GRANITE 3E
RACHEL ETTINGER
     -
     -

Class 1260 - Amateur 0.9M


EEC Memorial

06/15/2019

13 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
383 - BELIEVE
ANNIKA VELS
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
320 - CINDERELLA SB
SIMONE RACANELLI
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
732 - ELUTECHRIS
JESSICA ROWNTREE
   N/A
   N/A
4th
713 - D-DAY
PHOEBE LORIMER
   N/A
   N/A
5th
259 - UMPY DES FONTAINES
NANCY ROBITAILLE
   N/A
   N/A
6th
312 - HISTORIC
SARAH BELLAMY
   N/A
   N/A
7th
273 - UNICO
HELENE MOREAU
   N/A
   N/A
8th
319 - UTOPIA BELLES
ELIZABETH CLARK
   N/A
   N/A
-
256 - BARLOW
CATHERINE CHRETIENCOSSETTE
     -
     -
-
275 - LADY FOR EVER
MYRIAM MOREAU
     -
     -
-
324 - HERTOG JAN
KATE JAFFE
     -
     -
-
564 - HEMSWORTH
EMILY JANTZI
     -
     -
-
768 - GRANITE 3E
RACHEL ETTINGER
     -
     -