Select Show 

USEF/USHJA Children's Jumpers, 1.10/1.15m - Blenheim Summer Classic

Champion:  400 - EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ

Res. Champion:  665 - UPSILOS VIDA

Class 210 - $1,000 1.10m Children's Jumper Welcome, II, 2(b)

USEF Table II.2.b


Priefert Pavilion

11/13/2019

19 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
400 - EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ
PORTYA MUENKE
$300
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
665 - UPSILOS VIDA
ANNABELLA HAROLD
$220
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
531 - MARY POPPINS
ANDREW LOPEZ
$150
   N/A
   N/A
4th
196 - LUCA WARANDE Z
GIANNA DE MATTHEIS
$100
   N/A
   N/A
5th
530 - CONGOTAN
DANIELLE VAHDAT
$70
   N/A
   N/A
6th
721 - COLONIE
PAIGE WALKER
$60
   N/A
   N/A
7th
212 - ELLE
TYLER HARDIN
$50
   N/A
   N/A
8th
634 - COEUR DE LEON
ALLEGRA RAMSEY
$50
   N/A
   N/A
9th
192 - LADY EVITA Z
SYDNEY FLASHMAN
-
   N/A
   N/A
10th
332 - APPLETINI
ZOEY BUCHANAN
-
   N/A
   N/A
-
209 - BALISAR
ARIANA MARNELL
-
     -
     -
-
213 - EMINENT
ZACKO HARDIN
-
     -
     -
-
223 - BALLUSTREE DUN BELIEVABLE
SAVANNAH CARTER
-
     -
     -
-
261 - CARRICKVIEW GIN AND TONIC
CAMERON TRIMINO
-
     -
     -
-
322 - COOL BLUE
NATALIE FONTENOT
-
     -
     -
-
404 - JE REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST
JACKSON HINZ
-
     -
     -
-
538 - CENTURO
CAROLINE BURKE
-
     -
     -
-
635 - LORISTAN M
LUCY SHAPIRO
-
     -
     -
-
671 - STAKKATO ONYX
EVELYN WALKER
-
     -
     -
-
763 - ZARICELLO
JAKE ENDICOTT
-
  DNS
     -

Class 211 - $1,000 1.10m Child Jumper Speed, II, 1

USEF Table II.2.1


Priefert Pavilion

11/14/2019

20 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
213 - EMINENT
ZACKO HARDIN
$300
   N/A
     -
2nd
665 - UPSILOS VIDA
ANNABELLA HAROLD
$220
   N/A
     -
3rd
400 - EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ
PORTYA MUENKE
$150
   N/A
     -
4th
332 - APPLETINI
ZOEY BUCHANAN
$100
   N/A
     -
5th
212 - ELLE
TYLER HARDIN
$70
   N/A
     -
6th
196 - LUCA WARANDE Z
GIANNA DE MATTHEIS
$60
   N/A
     -
7th
192 - LADY EVITA Z
SYDNEY FLASHMAN
$50
   N/A
     -
8th
209 - BALISAR
ARIANA MARNELL
$50
   N/A
     -
9th
530 - CONGOTAN
DANIELLE VAHDAT
-
   N/A
     -
10th
223 - BALLUSTREE DUN BELIEVABLE
SAVANNAH CARTER
-
   N/A
     -
-
261 - CARRICKVIEW GIN AND TONIC
CAMERON TRIMINO
-
     -
     -
-
322 - COOL BLUE
NATALIE FONTENOT
-
     -
     -
-
404 - JE REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST
JACKSON HINZ
-
     -
     -
-
531 - MARY POPPINS
ANDREW LOPEZ
-
     -
     -
-
538 - CENTURO
CAROLINE BURKE
-
     -
     -
-
634 - COEUR DE LEON
ALLEGRA RAMSEY
-
     -
     -
-
635 - LORISTAN M
LUCY SHAPIRO
-
     -
     -
-
671 - STAKKATO ONYX
EVELYN WALKER
-
     -
     -
-
721 - COLONIE
PAIGE WALKER
-
     -
     -
-
763 - ZARICELLO
JAKE ENDICOTT
-
     -
     -

Class 212 - $10,000 1.15m Child Jumper Grand Prix - II, 2(a)

USEF Table II.2.a


South Point Arena

11/15/2019

19 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
400 - EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ
PORTYA MUENKE
$3,000
   N/A
   N/A
2nd
671 - STAKKATO ONYX
EVELYN WALKER
$2,200
   N/A
   N/A
3rd
763 - ZARICELLO
JAKE ENDICOTT
$1,500
   N/A
   N/A
4th
530 - CONGOTAN
DANIELLE VAHDAT
$1,000
   N/A
   N/A
5th
261 - CARRICKVIEW GIN AND TONIC
CAMERON TRIMINO
$700
   N/A
   N/A
6th
213 - EMINENT
ZACKO HARDIN
$600
   N/A
   N/A
7th
634 - COEUR DE LEON
ALLEGRA RAMSEY
$500
   N/A
   N/A
8th
192 - LADY EVITA Z
SYDNEY FLASHMAN
$500
   N/A
   N/A
9th
332 - APPLETINI
ZOEY BUCHANAN
-
   N/A
   N/A
10th
322 - COOL BLUE
NATALIE FONTENOT
-
   N/A
   N/A
-
196 - LUCA WARANDE Z
GIANNA DE MATTHEIS
-
     -
     -
-
209 - BALISAR
ARIANA MARNELL
-
     -
     -
-
212 - ELLE
TYLER HARDIN
-
     -
     -
-
223 - BALLUSTREE DUN BELIEVABLE
SAVANNAH CARTER
-
     -
     -
-
404 - JE REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST
JACKSON HINZ
-
     -
     -
-
531 - MARY POPPINS
ANDREW LOPEZ
-
     -
     -
-
635 - LORISTAN M
LUCY SHAPIRO
-
     -
     -
-
665 - UPSILOS VIDA
ANNABELLA HAROLD
-
     -
     -
-
721 - COLONIE
PAIGE WALKER
-
     -
     -