Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA November

Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
Res. Champion GRACIE STREET'S YES I FLY M. DOUGLAS MUTCH
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Medal 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
View Division Results
Child/Adult Equitation 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion DON CHIQUI LEORA TRIPP , ARIELLE TRIPP
Res. Champion SHOT OF BOURBON SYDNEY RUSSELL
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion PROSPEROUS LILLY SLATER
Res. Champion PONTICELLO MADISON WAHLER
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion DON CHIQUI LEORA TRIPP , ARIELLE TRIPP
Res. Champion SHOT OF BOURBON SYDNEY RUSSELL
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
Res. Champion STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION ALYSSA THEISSEN
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP CAMILLE SOLOMON
Res. Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Children's Pony Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
Res. Champion STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION ALYSSA THEISSEN
View Division Results
Cross Rails Adult Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
Res. Champion CALLA LUNA VICKI KIRSNER
View Division Results
Cross Rails Adult Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CALLA LUNA VICKI KIRSNER
Res. Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion DAZZLE MACAYLA PLUMMER
Res. Champion FASHION SHOW STERLING FORER
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion MASKERADE SAWYER EDELL
Res. Champion IDEAL CANDIDATE ELLE HAYS
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion CROWN RIDGE DAYDREAM ALLIE PARK
Res. Champion GLITTERBOMB DASHA BRINZAN
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion ONYX FORD'S BLUE MAGIC LEELLE AVIDOR
Res. Champion MARVELOUS MS. HAZEL JULIANNE REED
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion ENVIOUS INVITATION RILEY HIDALGO GATO
View Division Results
Low Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
Res. Champion TAP IT EASY MARA HERNANDEZ
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion TAP IT EASY MARA HERNANDEZ
Res. Champion SKYS BLUE IRON SHARON HANLEY
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion SKYS BLUE IRON SHARON HANLEY
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion AGNES AUGUSTA JOSH SHAMAH
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion FRIEND REQUEST SHEA PEARSON
Res. Champion AGNES AUGUSTA JOSH SHAMAH
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion BILLABONG STACIE ELAM
Res. Champion HH NUTELLA JENNIFER PAPIERNIK
View Division Results
Low Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion WHISPERING HOPE JULIA LANE
Res. Champion KENTUCKY BOURBON CAROLINE SOLOMON
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion DON CHIQUI LEORA TRIPP , ARIELLE TRIPP
Res. Champion ADELE LUCIANA LABRADOR
View Division Results
Medium Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
Res. Champion AFTER PARTY LAURA LATUSZYNSKI
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion DOLCE VITA OLIVIA JOFFE
Champion KENTUCKY BOURBON ALLISON BANITT
Res. Champion MILLENIUM GRACE AVONDA
Res. Champion WHAT WOULD YOU DO SARAH MALLIS
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion WHAT WOULD YOU DO SARAH MALLIS
Res. Champion DOLCE VITA OLIVIA JOFFE
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion DOLCE VITA OLIVIA JOFFE
Res. Champion WHAT WOULD YOU DO SARAH MALLIS
View Division Results
Pony Equitation 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion FOXLAIR SIMMERING SKYLER DESOUSA
Res. Champion GAYFIELD DIXIELAND MUSIC MAN JACQUELINE ROSENTHAL
View Division Results
Pony Hunter 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion GAYFIELD DIXIELAND MUSIC MAN JACQUELINE ROSENTHAL
View Division Results
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion CHANTILLY VT SAMANTHA HALE
Res. Champion ABOVE THE STARS GABRIELLA RIVERA
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion DON CHIQUI LEORA TRIPP , ARIELLE TRIPP
Res. Champion PAINTED BLACK PHOEBE BLISS
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion BY DESIGN HANNAH MASLOW
Res. Champion LA VIE EST ROSIE SARA LENT
View Division Results
Walk Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion IRISH EYES LEAH SCHWARTZ
Res. Champion JACKSON RILEY SCOTT
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion IRISH EYES AVERY FURTWANGLER
Res. Champion ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC EMMA RAE MALANAPHY
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion IRISH EYES AVERY FURTWANGLER
Res. Champion ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC EMMA RAE MALANAPHY
View Division Results