Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA November

Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion BORGHESE SIERRA WASHINGTON
Res. Champion BARBARIAN PARKER MALLOY
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation 2'-2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE TAYLOR FINKLE
Res. Champion CHERISH SARAH TIGHT
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CHERISH SARAH TIGHT
Res. Champion CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE TAYLOR FINKLE
View Division Results
Children's Pony Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE TAYLOR FINKLE
Res. Champion CHERISH SARAH TIGHT
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion BARBARIAN SARAH GHOSTINE
Res. Champion ACORN LEORA TRIPP
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion SOMETHING BLUE GABRIELLA CARIDI
Res. Champion LAUREL LANE'S PEANUT SOPHIA FRIEDMAN
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion LACOSTE GRACIE ROBINSON
Res. Champion BARBARIAN SARAH GHOSTINE
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY ANNA DIAZ
Res. Champion WINSOM'S PRADA ALEXA ZANKL
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion OCEAN AVENUE JOEY MEIRSON
Res. Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
View Division Results
Low Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion EPIPHANY GABRIELLA DELUCA
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNA BENTZ
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion EPIPHANY GABRIELLA DELUCA
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNA BENTZ
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion EPIPHANY GABRIELLA DELUCA
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNA BENTZ
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion OCEAN AVENUE JOEY MEIRSON
Res. Champion LORENZO OLIVIA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion OCEAN AVENUE JOEY MEIRSON
Res. Champion RIVERWALK MAYA FORD
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion GIBSON KIM BREIER
Res. Champion QUITE EASY-ACORADO GRETCHEN ARNDT WATERS
View Division Results
Low Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion DEBUTANTE RUSSELL WATERS
Res. Champion DUKE KAITLYN SHEERAHAMED
Res. Champion WHISPERING HOPE JULIA LANE
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion SIMPLY MYSTICAL DALLIS CAHORSHAK
Res. Champion QUIET FLIGHT RACHEL KORTHALS
View Division Results
Medium Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion DON ALFREDOS KID RUSSELL WATERS
Res. Champion EFENDI GRETCHEN ARNDT WATERS
Res. Champion C-GUSTI RUSSELL WATERS
Res. Champion LORENZO OLIVIA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion ACORN ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion ACORN ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion ACORN ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
View Division Results
Pony Equitation 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
View Division Results
Pony Hunter 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion QUIET FLIGHT RACHEL KORTHALS
Res. Champion ROCKY SARAH PALAHUNIK
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion LUCY WHITNEY BALLARD
Res. Champion QUIET FLIGHT RACHEL KORTHALS
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion SIMPLY MYSTICAL DALLIS CAHORSHAK
Res. Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY IVANNA DIAZ
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion SIMPLY MYSTICAL DALLIS CAHORSHAK
Res. Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY IVANNA DIAZ
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion COCO LOLA REARDON
Res. Champion GAYFIELDS DIXIELAND MUSIC MAN JACQUELINE ROSENTHAL
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion GRAND JETE LEXI BRAUNER
Res. Champion BLUE CRUSH VICTORIA HERNANDEZ
Res. Champion ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST BROOKE LORBERBAUM
View Division Results