Follow
Login
Register
About Us
Support
Split Rock Jumping Tour
Change Company
Angelstone Tournaments
Arizona Winter Circuit
Blenheim EquiSports
Caledon Equestrian Park
Carrot & Stick Horse Shows
Denver Stock Show
Desert International Horse Park
Endless Journey Farms
Flintridge Autumn Classic
Global Dressage Festival LLC
Gold Coast
Greater San Diego Hunter Jumper Association
Harmon Classics
Headlands Management Inc
J Bar J Oregon High Desert Classic
Manitoba Hunter Jumper Association
Menlo Charity Horse Show
Middleburg Classic/Piedmont Jumper Classic
Nilforushan Equisport Events
Palm Beach County Horseman's Association
Parc Équestre Olympique de Bromont
Premier Show Management
Rocky Mountain Show Jumping
Royal Manitoba
Sonoma Horse Park
South Florida Hunter Jumper Association
Southern California Horsemen's Council
Team NW Equestrian
The Chronicle of the Horse
Thunderbird Show Park
Tryon International Equestrian Center
Washington State Hunter Jumper Association
Wellington International
West Palms Events
Woodstock Fair Horse Show
Select Show
The Columbus International II CSI3*-W 2018
The Columbus International CSI 2* 2018
The Sonoma International
The Lexington International CSI 2* 2018
2018 Kentucky CSI3* Invitational
The Columbus International 2
The Columbus International 1
The Lexington International CSI 3* 2017
The Bourbon International CSI 3* 2016
The Lexington International CSI 3*
Bourbon International CSI3*
Split Rock Show Series June
2015 Lexington International CSI 3*
Class 26 - FEI $9,000 1.40m Speed
FEI Rule 238.2.1
Entries
Order of Go
Results
Main Stadium
09/06/2018
51 Trips
Status: Completed
Rank
Horse
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1
st
611 - STEELBI
RICHARD R. FELLERS
$2,250
0 | 69.92
-
2
nd
775 - MAI TAI 2
KARRIE RUFER
$1,800
0 | 71.06
-
3
rd
776 - GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC
KARRIE RUFER
$1,350
0 | 73.68
-
4
th
544 - DISCO LADY
TAYLOR HARRIS
$900
0 | 74.81
-
5
th
770 - EXTRA MINKUS
JOHN PEREZ BOHM
$630
0 | 74.96
-
6
th
689 - MAGIC MIKE
CAROL WRIGHT
$495
0 | 76.84
-
7
th
575 - CETELLO
KATELYN DENBY EDWARDS
$360
0 | 77.23
-
8
th
738 - QUINTAGO VA
MARIANO MAGGI
$270
0 | 77.68
-
9
th
766 - COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK
DANIEL RIHAN
$270
0 | 81.4
-
10
th
699 - VALENTINO DU SOLEIL
ALI LEOPOLD-MORENO
$225
0 | 81.99
-
11
th
728 - CAILLOU 24
KARL COOK
$225
0 | 85.09
-
12
th
558 - APEX
EMMA CATHERINE REICHOW
$225
0 | 85.51
-
13
th
882 - ALEX
JENNIFER GATES
-
0 | 86.13
-
14
th
725 - PATROL V
JULIA NAGLER
-
0 | 86.54
-
15
th
604 - HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET
MATTIAS EKEROTH
-
0 | 87.5
-
16
th
884 - CELENA VDL
SAYRE HAPPY
-
0 | 87.66
-
17
th
889 - CLOCHARD
CARLY ANTHONY
-
4 | 71.89
-
18
th
777 - CLAPTON
KARRIE RUFER
-
4 | 72.27
-
19
th
580 - BILLY CHATTER
VANI KHOSLA
-
4 | 75.85
-
20
th
571 - KARO
LESLIE WRIGHT
-
4 | 77.15
-
21
st
782 - VERONICA
PATRICK SEATON
-
4 | 78.46
-
22
nd
667 - TOPAZE BLUE
AMY HESS
-
4 | 79.7
-
23
rd
531 - JARPUR
LINDSAY ARCHER
-
4 | 79.76
-
24
th
832 - CONEJITO
CAROL WRIGHT
-
4 | 80.46
-
25
th
513 - MR HARRISON
LINDSAY RAMAR COSTIGAN
-
4 | 82.34
-
26
th
888 - CHACCO
CARLY ANTHONY
-
4 | 82.37
-
27
th
723 - JOHNNY CASH
HUGH MUTCH
-
4 | 85.96
-
28
th
701 - C.D.N.
ALI LEOPOLD-MORENO
-
5 | 90.69
-
29
th
511 - EDESA'S CORMINT
MARIANO ALARIO
-
6 | 97.56
-
30
th
563 - A. KUMONIA
MORGAN CAPLANE
-
8 | 78.29
-
31
st
726 - KILLOSSERY KUIDAM
JULIA NAGLER
-
8 | 80.69
-
32
nd
609 - IDEAL DE LA HAISSE
MITCHELL ENDICOTT
-
8 | 85.83
-
33
rd
739 - SANVANO
UMA O'NEILL
-
8 | 86.66
-
34
th
503 - CHALLENGER Z
LINDSAY RAMAR COSTIGAN
-
8 | 87.53
-
35
th
736 - STOKKHOLM
VANESSA HOOD
-
8 | 88.3
-
36
th
559 - KANGANO
KATHERINE ANNE BREWER
-
8 | 89.11
-
37
th
741 - WT CA-POW!
MANDY PORTER
-
10 | 94.07
-
38
th
570 - ADAMUS
LESLIE WRIGHT
-
12 | 73.94
-
39
th
745 - DELUXENTO
CRAIG STARR
-
12 | 87.38
-
40
th
614 - MR. MIRACLE MAN
MADELINE BERGMAN
-
16 | 76.16
-
41
st
869 - TENESSE ROUGE
CAROL WRIGHT
-
16 | 82.12
-
42
nd
769 - UTOPIA
JOHN PEREZ BOHM
-
16 | 86.04
-
43
rd
638 - CHACCO'S SPIRIT
MADISON BRADSHAW
-
EL
-
43
rd
837 - DURANGO VDL
SHAWN CASADY
-
RT
-
43
rd
628 - BALTIMORE
AMANDA FLINT
-
RT
-
43
rd
836 - CICOMEIN VDL
SHAWN CASADY
-
RT
-
43
rd
793 - CHACCO P
WILLIAM SIMPSON
-
EL
-
43
rd
772 - C-VALENTIN
JOHN PEREZ BOHM
-
RT
-
43
rd
787 - AKUNA MATTATA
NICOLE SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON
-
RT
-
43
rd
572 - ESCAPADO S
KATELYN DENBY EDWARDS
-
EL
-
43
rd
603 - DACARLOS
MATTIAS EKEROTH
-
RT
-