Split Rock Jumping Tour

Select Show 

 

Class 26 - FEI $35,000 1.45m Speed Cup


Main Stadium

10/04/2018

61 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
1128 - SHORAPUR
KEVIN BABINGTON
$8,750
0   |  69.15
     -
2nd
987 - SHARK
ROWAN WILLIS
$7,000
0   |  70.73
     -
3rd
1121 - ALL IN
KATHERINE STRAUSS
$5,250
0   |  71.98
     -
4th
1254 - VAN DE EMMA
PETER WYLDE
$3,500
0   |  73.39
     -
5th
980 - CATINKA 25
VANESSA MANNIX
$2,450
0   |  74
     -
6th
1023 - HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE
ALI RAMSAY
$1,925
0   |  76.18
     -
7th
1216 - AMICE Z
CHARLIE JAYNE
$1,400
0   |  77.19
     -
8th
1075 - JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK
CHRISTINE MC CREA
$1,050
0   |  77.48
     -
9th
1191 - SAM 1091
PETER LUTZ
$1,050
0   |  77.68
     -
10th
1030 - ZERRO LEONE
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN
$875
1   |  82.02
     -
11th
1004 - EVITA
THAISA ERWIN
$875
1   |  82.4
     -
12th
1308 - BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
SCOTT KEACH
$875
2   |  83.32
     -
13th
1217 - LIMBRIDGE
EVE JOBS
-
2   |  83.96
     -
14th
1309 - MARACA LS LA SILLA
SCOTT KEACH
-
3   |  88.25
     -
15th
1069 - QUALITY GIRL
TODD MINIKUS
-
4   |  68.41
     -
16th
1214 - BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
4   |  68.45
     -
17th
1056 - PRIMO TROY
ANDREW WELLES
-
4   |  71.06
     -
18th
1125 - MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
-
4   |  71.09
     -
19th
1116 - DEKO DE LANDETTA 2
NICOLE WALKER
-
4   |  71.38
     -
20th
1118 - CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
4   |  72.55
     -
21st
1078 - WIN FOR LIFE
JONATHAN MCCREA
-
4   |  72.93
     -
22nd
1277 - INDY VAN DE ROTEN
TODD MINIKUS
-
4   |  73.15
     -
23rd
1184 - LUCKY STRIKE
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
-
4   |  73.89
     -
24th
1256 - ELTHAM
PETER WYLDE
-
4   |  74.21
     -
25th
1213 - BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
4   |  74.63
     -
26th
1126 - SUPER CHILLED
KEVIN BABINGTON
-
4   |  75.98
     -
27th
1303 - DUBAI
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
4   |  76.4
     -
28th
965 - CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
SLOANE COLES
-
4   |  77.47
     -
29th
1255 - CANAMERA 2
PETER WYLDE
-
4   |  92.77
     -
30th
1021 - VICTER FINN DH Z
EUGENIO GARZA
-
4   |  94.61
     -
31st
1007 - CASALL
ALI WOLFF
-
5   |  81.25
     -
32nd
1218 - VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES
EVE JOBS
-
5   |  82.76
     -
33rd
1139 - CHIARA MIA
BEAT MANDLI
-
6   |  83.49
     -
34th
1006 - PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC
MOLLY ASHE CAWLEY
-
8   |  68.49
     -
35th
1014 - BARIANO
EUGENIO GARZA
-
8   |  70.54
     -
36th
1117 - BREITLING LS
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
8   |  71.71
     -
37th
934 - CHUCK BERRY 8
OLIVIA CHOWDRY
-
8   |  76.09
     -
38th
1134 - USA NORMANDE
MARGIE GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE
-
8   |  77.41
     -
39th
1081 - NEKTARINA B
CHRISTINE MC CREA
-
8   |  77.5
     -
40th
1280 - BALINTORE
SUSAN HORN
-
8   |  77.91
     -
41st
1270 - EVERSE W
ROWAN WILLIS
-
11 |  89.73
     -
42nd
1079 - ARISTOTELES V
JONATHAN MCCREA
-
11 |  90.96
     -
43rd
1212 - BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
12 |  66.84
     -
44th
1070 - AMEX Z
TODD MINIKUS
-
12 |  68.38
     -
45th
906 - CARLO
JACK HARDIN TOWELL
-
12 |  70.56
     -
46th
1183 - VDL BRAVO S
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
-
12 |  75.43
     -
47th
1310 - GRANDY DE LAUBRY
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
-
12 |  78.08
     -
48th
1053 - HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE
ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER
-
13 |  81.91
     -
49th
1298 - CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z
MATTIAS TROMP
-
14 |  84.95
     -
50th
1076 - DALI DE VY
CHRISTINE MC CREA
-
14 |  101.09
     -
51st
1261 - COLOUR YOUR DAY
DEREK BRAUN
-
18 |  102.34
     -
52nd
1215 - EMY
CHARLIE JAYNE
-
20 |  91.27
     -
53rd
1140 - SYDNEY UNE PRINCE
KATHERINE DINAN
-
23 |  119.22
     -
54th
991 - MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
JUAN BOLANOS
-
   EL
     -
55th
1141 - DIBATSJA
BEAT MANDLI
-
   RT
     -
55th
935 - CADE
ABIGAIL MC ARDLE
-
   RT
     -
55th
1271 - ACE
ALISON ROBITAILLE
-
   RT
     -
55th
1144 - ZIDANTE
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
-
   RT
     -
55th
1287 - IL RUBICOURI
ROBERTO TERAN
-
   RT
     -
55th
1105 - DONNA SPECIALE
LESLIE HOWARD
-
   RT
     -
-
1094 - CEDANE D
ALISON ROBITAILLE
-
     -
     -