Tryon International Equestrian Center

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for 2019 Tryon Fall Festival 2 #335520

.90 Non-Pro Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion BIG DEAL SLOANE FUHR
Res. Champion COCOA LOREN CALDER
View Division Results
1.10m Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion TENDER BRAVISSIMO GENEVIEVE EDWARDS
Res. Champion CONELLA I SUZANNA TRESKE
View Division Results
CaptiveOne Advisors 1.20m Open Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion DAREDEVIL AMELIA NOWICKI
Res. Champion ARNIE GARETH WILLIAMS
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Rider
Champion MTM TO THE POINT GABRIELLE SOUSA
Res. Champion EXPECTATION IRA BAKER , TOMMI CLARK
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion EXUBERANCE MADELINE RUBIN
Res. Champion STERLING FINLEY MORGAN
View Division Results
Children's/Adult-Amateur Jumper 1.10m
  Horse Rider
Champion DOUBLE DOWN CASSANDRA MARSHALL
Res. Champion STACEY 17 MALIA SPENCER
View Division Results
Foothills Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion ACCOMAC SHELTON HOUSER
Res. Champion MAN OF THE HOUSE ALEXANDRIA LYON
View Division Results
Foothills Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion LION MERIDETH BRYANS
Res. Champion ROSEMARY CAR ASHLEY WALLACE , CATHERINE TUCKER
View Division Results
Foothills Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Rider
Champion LION MERIDETH BRYANS
Res. Champion THELONIUS ELISE MURPHY
View Division Results
Green Hunter - Combined
  Horse Rider
Champion JAGUAR MERIDETH BRYANS
Res. Champion EXPECTATION IRA BAKER , TOMMI CLARK
View Division Results
Junior Hunter 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion APPOINTED TRILBY ALLEN
Res. Champion KRAVITZ E HARRIET MCDONALD
View Division Results
Low Children's/Adult-Amateur Jumper 1.0m
  Horse Rider
Champion DARLIN BOGIBO OLIVIA LIOPIROS
Res. Champion MULLAGHDRIN RADO MCKENNA NEWTON
View Division Results
Opportunity Cross-Rails 18"
  Horse Rider
Champion TIDE CREEK ALLEGRA LILLIANA POTEAT
Res. Champion WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME ABIGAIL RIFFLE
View Division Results
Opportunity Walk-Trot-Canter A (Saturday)
  Horse Rider
Champion TIDE CREEK ALLEGRA LILLIANA POTEAT
Champion RAFFERTY EMERSON EULER
View Division Results
Opportunity Walk-Trot-Canter B (Sunday)
  Horse Rider
Champion RAFFERTY EMERSON EULER
Res. Champion TIDE CREEK ALLEGRA LILLIANA POTEAT
View Division Results
Pre-Child/Adult Hunter 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion CAPE TOWN JESSICA GABY
Res. Champion DREAMACRES BLUE MOON EDITION HAILEE ROBERTS
View Division Results
Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion LIMITED EDITION KATIE MARTIN
Res. Champion CASTAMERE ELLA SHAMBURGER
View Division Results
USHJA Hunter 2'/2'3 Combined
  Horse Rider
Champion LOCAL BOY JOSETTE CARVER
Res. Champion LANZAROTTI KRYSTLE BRIDGES
View Division Results
USHJA Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion ZAMUNDO BRADLEY FEDERICO
Res. Champion DREAMACRES BLUE MOON EDITION HAILEE ROBERTS
View Division Results
USHJA Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Rider
Champion ROSEMARY CAR ASHLEY WALLACE , CATHERINE TUCKER
Res. Champion CHER Z CATHERINE TUCKER
View Division Results
USHJA Hunter 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA ROBERT STUCKY
Res. Champion CONELLA I SUZANNA TRESKE
View Division Results
Walk-Trot A (Saturday)
  Horse Rider
Champion RAFFERTY EMERSON EULER
Res. Champion MARCO POLO ELEANOR SCOTT
View Division Results
Walk-Trot B (Sunday)
  Horse Rider
Champion RAFFERTY EMERSON EULER
Res. Champion WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME ABIGAIL RIFFLE
View Division Results