Green Mountain Horse Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for '18 Summer Hunter Jumper

Adult Amateur Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion KINGSTON ALEXANDRA KELLEY
Res. Champion MOVES LIKE JAGGER ERIN LAVIGNE
View Division Results
Adult Low Modified Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion QAYAL FW KIMBERLY MILLER
Res. Champion TURNING LEAF BARBARA YOUNG
View Division Results
Advanced Beginner
  Horse Rider
Champion TIDDLYWINKS VICTORIA KORON
Res. Champion QUADRANT DE REVEL ISABEL RUSSO , LENA SANDLER
View Division Results
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MILAN LISA DEMAYO
Res. Champion MR WONDERFUL PIP GREENBURG
View Division Results
Children's Equitation 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion RAIN BEAU CREEK ELENA BRONSON
Res. Champion ALL THAT JAZZ RACHEL VACCARELLO
View Division Results
Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion CUSTOM MADE LILY BERTONE
Champion Z LAINEY ROCKACY
Res. Champion QUADRANT DE REVEL ISABEL RUSSO , LENA SANDLER
Res. Champion CALVIN DJ ALLY SITAK
View Division Results
Children's Equitation 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion RAINDANCER OLIVIA REISKIN
Res. Champion SEN~OR GATOR SOPHIA CHANNELL
View Division Results
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Rider
Champion HEADS OR TAILS ISABELLA PATEL
Res. Champion JAGER JACE AVA WAGNER
View Division Results
Children's Low Modified Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion JAGER JACE AVA WAGNER
Res. Champion RODERRICK BROOKE BIRBARA
View Division Results
Children's/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Rider
Champion UPCOUNTRY FERNANDO HAYLEY THOMAS-SHOVER
Res. Champion ASTAIRE ERICA KOCH , LUCY DAVIES
View Division Results
Elementary Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion SUMMER SOLSTICE KATHRYN WATERMAN
Res. Champion CD CITATION AYDEN BRACCIA
View Division Results
GMHA Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CASTELLO ELLIE CRATE
Champion UPCOUNTRY FITOU ROSE WOSEPKA
Res. Champion FLORA BELLA JOHANNA HYYPPA
Res. Champion HUDSON LINDSEY JOHNSON
View Division Results
High Modified Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion UPCOUNTRY FITOU ROSE WOSEPKA
Res. Champion CASTELLO ELLIE CRATE
View Division Results
High Schooling Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CASTELLO ELLIE CRATE
Res. Champion VIEWPOINT DAKOTA GOODWIN
View Division Results
Hopeful Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MILWAUKEE GIRL SAMANTHA GOLDSTEIN
Res. Champion MR WONDERFUL PIP GREENBURG
View Division Results
Intermediate Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion RAINDANCER OLIVIA REISKIN
Res. Champion SAVOIRE FAIRE OLIVIA ROONEY
View Division Results
Jr/Adult Novice Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion SOUVENIR BETSY CETRON
Res. Champion PICABO RAIN NATHALIE DION
View Division Results
Jr/Adult Novice Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion SOUVENIR BETSY CETRON
Res. Champion HUCKLEBERRY WILLA JOHNSON
View Division Results
Jr/Adult Schooling Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CADENCE GRACE MERSELIS
Res. Champion NATURALLY MARY MICHEL
View Division Results
Limit Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion MAGNUM P.I. HAYLEIGH BATTLES GAMBINO
Res. Champion VIEWPOINT DAKOTA GOODWIN
View Division Results
Low Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion DARKO C GRACE TAYLOR
Res. Champion GALANT D' OR SAMANTHA BOWDEN
View Division Results
Low Working Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion ASTAIRE ERICA KOCH , LUCY DAVIES
Res. Champion KINGSTON ALEXANDRA KELLEY
View Division Results
Maiden Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion Z LAINEY ROCKACY
Res. Champion FOXCROFT VERANSKY ARIANA LICCIANDE
View Division Results
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion ANOTHER TIGER LILY KARA MACDONALD
Res. Champion OSCAR SILVIA GRAF
View Division Results
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion QAYAL FW KIMBERLY MILLER
Res. Champion KT DIZZIO SARAH HANLON
View Division Results
Modified Children's Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion CUSTOM MADE LILY BERTONE
Res. Champion CALVIN DJ ALLY SITAK
Res. Champion BELVEDERE AIDAN MCNAMARA
View Division Results
Open Equitation Combined 12-14, 15-17
  Horse Rider
Champion DARKO C GRACE TAYLOR
Res. Champion SAVOIRE FAIRE OLIVIA ROONEY
View Division Results
Open Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion DAY TRIPPER OLIVIA ROONEY
Res. Champion VIN DIESEL GREGORY CLANCY
View Division Results
Open Schooling Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion SIMBA ANNA SOMA
Res. Champion ASTAIRE ERICA KOCH , LUCY DAVIES
View Division Results
Pony Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion COOKIE MONSTER KAITLIN HENRY
View Division Results
Pre-Children's Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion BEANTOWN BROOKE ROCHE
Res. Champion ROMERO EMMA HUFFORD
View Division Results
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion BEANTOWN BROOKE ROCHE
Res. Champion CHECK ME OUT LYLA MAGUIRE-KHOEI
View Division Results
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion PAINT BY NUMBER CORA HOTCHKISS
Res. Champion INDY-GO CYNTHIA MCDONALD
View Division Results
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion JOE LOUIS CLARA PALMER
Res. Champion CATORI Z PAIGE BOHLIG
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion PENGUIN OLIVIA HERR
Res. Champion KYLAND ISABELLA MALLOY
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion KYLAND ISABELLA MALLOY
Res. Champion MONTECITO ANNA KLEE
View Division Results
Special Working Hunter Horse
  Horse Rider
Champion LANDSDOWNE STREET TARA VALADE
Res. Champion PICO AUDREY CHURCHILL
View Division Results
Special Working Hunter Pony
  Horse Rider
Champion JAGER JACE AVA WAGNER
Res. Champion HEADS OR TAILS ISABELLA PATEL
View Division Results
Suitable Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion FLORA BELLA JOHANNA HYYPPA
Res. Champion ELITE FIELD CBF AVRA JORDANO-ALTER
View Division Results
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion LANDSDOWNE STREET TARA VALADE
Res. Champion SIMBA ANNA SOMA
View Division Results
Young Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion HUDSON LINDSEY JOHNSON
Res. Champion EDELMAN II ALEXANDRA LEEVINK
View Division Results