Follow
Login
Register
About Us
Support
Amberlea Meadows Equestrian Centre
Change Company
Angelstone Tournaments
Arizona Winter Circuit
Blenheim EquiSports
Caledon Equestrian Park
Carrot & Stick Horse Shows
Denver Stock Show
Desert International Horse Park
Endless Journey Farms
Flintridge Autumn Classic
Franktown Meadows
Global Dressage Festival LLC
Gold Coast
Greater San Diego Hunter Jumper Association
Harmon Classics
Headlands Management Inc
J Bar J Oregon High Desert Classic
Manitoba Hunter Jumper Association
Menlo Charity Horse Show
Middleburg Classic/Piedmont Jumper Classic
Nilforushan Equisport Events
Palm Beach County Horseman's Association
Parc Équestre Olympique de Bromont
Premier Show Management
Rocky Mountain Show Jumping
Royal Manitoba
Sonoma Horse Park
South Florida Hunter Jumper Association
Southern California Horsemen's Council
Team NW Equestrian
The Chronicle of the Horse
Thunderbird Show Park
Tryon International Equestrian Center
Washington State Hunter Jumper Association
Wellington International
West Palms Events
Woodstock Fair Horse Show
Select Show
Amberlea Meadows Harvest Horse Show
Jump With Hope For Kids With Cancer Horse Show
Print
Results for Amberlea Meadows Harvest Horse Show
Print
Show Champions and Reserve Champions
Child/Adult Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
DOUGLAS HILL
JILL HODGES
Res. Champion
FOREST SM
CLAIRE ZIFF
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
DOUGLAS HILL
JILL HODGES
Res. Champion
FOREST SM
CLAIRE ZIFF
View Division Results
Novice Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
LANTINUS
SHAUNA MACIVER
Res. Champion
WILD ROSE PRINCESS
KATELYNN JOHNSON
Res. Champion
NAKODA GIRL
ALLYSON ULLRICH
View Division Results
Poles & Cross Poles
Horse
Rider
Champion
RITCHIE
HUDSYN HORN
Res. Champion
U BETTER BELIEVE IT
MACKENZIE BUCHAN
View Division Results
Pre-Child Adult Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
KANTATE
KATE-LYNNE LOGAN
Res. Champion
FIGARO
HILARY SCOTT
View Division Results
Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
DOUBLE TAKE
TREENA GENIK
Res. Champion
PARIS BY NIGHT
ARIANNE RACHUBINSKI
View Division Results
Specialty Classes
Horse
Rider
Champion
BOOTY CALL
MORGAN PUSCH
Res. Champion
BIG LEAGUE
TENAYA NAHORNIAK
View Division Results
Very Novice Hunter
Horse
Rider
Champion
MURPHY'S LAW
KENNEDY BOWES
Res. Champion
LOW CAL KIT CAT
CASEY DERMOTT
View Division Results